phone+43 3133 2237
emailgde@lassnitzhoehe.gv.at

Gemeindeorgane

  1. Bernhard Liebmann
    ÖVP, Bürgermeister
  1. Reinhard Zotter
    ÖVP, Vizebürgermeister
  2. Christian Karl Bittner, BSc MA
    SPÖ, Kassier
  1. Reinhard Karner
    ÖVP, Gemeinderat
  2. Brigitta Kühberger
    ÖVP, Gemeinderätin
  3. Josefine Fischer, MSc
    ÖVP, Gemeinderätin
  4. Gertraud Neuhold
    ÖVP, Gemeinderätin
  5. Dr. Humbert Noll
    ÖVP, Gemeinderat
  6. Peter Pfeiffer
    ÖVP, Gemeinderat
  7. Wilfried Rath
    ÖVP, Gemeinderat
  8. Angela Meister
    SPÖ, Gemeinderätin
  9. Helmut Einfalt
    SPÖ, Gemeinderat
  10. Mag. Heinrich Rindler
    SPÖ, Gemeinderat
  11. Bernhard Schmid
    Die Grünen, Gemeinderat
  12. Helmut Siedl
    Die Grünen, Gemeinderat
  1. AL Mag. Sabine Leopold
    Bedienstete
    (Amtsleitung, Bauamt)
  2. Carina Fasching
    Bedienstete
    (Buchhaltung)
  3. Mag. (FH) Manuela Fuchs
    Bedienstete
    (Jugend, Veranstaltungen)
  4. Petra Janisch
    Bedienstete
    (Buchhaltung)
  5. Moritz Reeh
    Bediensteter
    (Meldeamt, Soziales)
  6. Mario Suntinger
    Bediensteter
    (Friedhofsverwaltung, Gebäudemanagement)
  7. Johannes Tieber
    Bediensteter
    (Standesamt)
  8. DI Herwig Tritthart
    Bediensteter
    (Bauamt)
  9. Maria Turza
    Bedienstete
    (Meldeamt, Soziales)
  10. Julia Zaunschirm
    Bedienstete
    (Presse, Sekretariat)
  11. Heinz Kielhauser
    Bediensteter
    (Außendienst)
  12. Gregor Kotzurek
    Bediensteter
    (Außendienst)
  13. Martin Kriegler
    Bediensteter
    (Außendienst, Wassermeister)
  14. Gustav Pögl
    Bediensteter
    (Außendienst)
  15. Anton Schönberger
    Bediensteter
    (Außendienst)
  16. Ulrich Zottler
    Bediensteter
    (Außendienst, Wassermeister)
  17. Denise Dieber
    Bedienstete
    (Kindergarten)
  18. Hannah Ertl
    Bedienstete
    (Kindergarten)
  19. Andrea Gimpl-Sonnleitner
    Bedienstete
    (Kindergarten)
  20. Bettina Gödl
    Bedienstete
    (Kindergarten)
  21. Ulrike Reich
    Bedienstete
    (Kindergarten)
  22. Margarete Suppan
    Bedienstete
    (Kindergarten)
  23. Jasmin Turza
    Bedienstete
    (Kindergarten)
  24. Hannelore Weinhappl
    Bedienstete
    (Kindergarten)
  25. Benjamin Haßler
    Bediensteter
    (Freizeitpädagoge/GTS)
  26. Manuela Pomper
    Bedienstete
    (Freizeitpädagoge/GTS)
  27. Martina Kristandl
    Bedienstete
    (Raumpflege)
  28. Erwin Kristandl
    Bediensteter
    (Schulwart)
  29. Petra Hutter
    Bedienstete
    (Raumpflege)
  30. Martina Wagner
    Bedienstete
    (Raumpflege)
  31. Gabriela Zotter
    Bedienstete
    (Raumpflege)

    Marktgemeindeamt Laßnitzhöhe
    +43 3133 2237
    gde@lassnitzhoehe.gv.at

    Öffnungszeiten
    Montag: 8.00-12.00, 14.00-18.00 Uhr
    Donnerstag: 8.00-12.00, 14.00-18.00 Uhr